Student Union 2014-15

S.N. Name Designation Class Year
1 ??. ???? ??? 1?4?????????1?2 ??????? ??.?. ????? ???????? ??????????? 2014-15
2 ??. ???? ???? ????????? ??.?. ????? ???????? ????????????? 2014-15
3 ??. ????? ?????? ???? ??.??.??. ??? ??? 2014-15
4 ?? ??. ????? ?????? ---- ??.?. ??? 2014-15
5 ?? ??. ???? ?????? ---- ??.??? ??? 2014-15
6 ??. ?????? ???? ---- ??.??.??. ??? - ?? 2014-15
7 ??. ???? ????? ---- ---- 2014-15
8 ?????? ???? ?? ??- ???? ??.?. ??? ??? 2014-15
9 ???? ??????? ---- ??.??.?? ??? ??? 2014-15
10 ????????? ???? ---- ??.??.?? ??? ??? 2014-15
11 ???? ???? ---- ??.?. ??? ?? 2014-15
12 ??????? ???? ---- ??.?. ??? ??? 2014-15
13 ?????? ????? ---- ??.??.??.??.?. 2014-15
14 ????? ??????? ---- ??.?. ????? ???????? ?????? 2014-15
15 ?????? ??????? ---- ??.?. ????? ???????? ??????? ??????? 2014-15
16 ?????? ??? ---- ??.?. ????? ???????? ??? ??????? 2014-15
17 ??????? ????? ---- ??.??.?? ????? ???????? ???? 2014-15

Student Union 2015-16

S.N. Name Designation Class Year
1 Aruna Nandeshwar President B.A. II 2015-16
2 Pooja Yadav Vice-president B.A. III 2015-16
3 Vashudha R. Basu Secretary B.SC. II 2015-16
4 Himani Sen Vice-secretary B.SC. II 2015-16
5 Manisha Vishwakarma Class Representative B.A. I 2015-16
6 Hemanti Dewangan Class Representative B.A. II 2015-16
7 Radhika Dewangan Class Representative B.A. III 2015-16
8 Hemlata Netam Class Representative B.SC. I 2015-16
9 Asha Giriya Class Representative B.SC. II 2015-16
10 Nutan Yadu Class Representative B.SC . III 2015-16
11 Pinki Sahu Class Representative B.COM. I 2015-16
12 Pushpa Dhanger Class Representative M.A.III Sem. Hindi 2015-16
13 Hemlata Shriwas Class Representative PGDCA 2015-16
14 Vaishali Thakur Class Representative B.COM.I 2015-16
15 Punam Devi Class Representative M.A. I Sem. Hindi 2015-16
16 * Class Representative M.A. I Sem. Eco. 2015-16
17 Chetna Singh Class Representative M.A. III Sem. Eco. 2015-16
18 * Class Representative M.A.I Sem Pol.Sc. 2015-16
19 Pushpa Dewangan Class Representative M.A. III SEM POLI. 2015-16
20 * Class Representative M.A.I SEM HOME S. 2015-16
21 * Class Representative M.A. III SEM HOME S. 2015-16
22 Gitanjali Verma Class Representative M.SC. I SEM MATHS 2015-16
23 Monika Yadav Class Representative M.SC .IIISEM MATHS 2015-16
24 Priyanka Kurrey Nominated(SC) M.A. III SEM HINDI 2015-16
25 Kanchang W Riami Nominated(ST) M.A. I SEM HINDI 2015-16
26 Dipti Jha --- --- 2015-16